Maison Perchee Face A La Riviere, Nature & Calme
| Wi-Fi | Spa and relaxation Spa lounge Jacuzzi | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Situated only 6 minutes' walk from Cascades aux ecrevisses, the spacious 130 m² Maison Perchee Face A La Riviere, Nature & Calme Petit-Bourg apartment offers a Jacuzzi for up to 4 guests. Area attractions include the Eau Garden, 3.2 km away, and the Valombreuse Gardens is 2.1 km from the 2-bedroom apartment.
The Saut De La Lezarde is around a 10-minute ride from the apartment.
Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the accommodation. Furthermore, bath sheets is available.
Featuring self-catering amenities such as a fully equipped kitchen, Maison Perchee Face A La Riviere, Nature & Calme apartment ensures guests have a dining area to enjoy their meals. Access to a spa salon contributes to a more pleasant stay.
- Airports
- Pointe-a-Pitre Le Raizet25 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Spa centre
- Spa lounge
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Maison Perchee Face A La Riviere, Nature & Calme apartment?
Staying at Maison Perchee Face A La Riviere, Nature & Calme apartment, guests can visit Petit-Bourg's main landmarks, Cascades aux ecrevisses (450 meters) and Gardens Valombreuse MTL, placed approximately a 25-minute walk away. - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Maison Perchee Face A La Riviere, Nature & Calme apartment?
Maison Perchee Face A La Riviere, Nature & Calme apartment has a free private car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Maison Perchee Face A La Riviere, Nature & Calme apartment?
At Maison Perchee Face A La Riviere, Nature & Calme apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does Maison Perchee Face A La Riviere, Nature & Calme apartment provide?
On-site, guests of Maison Perchee Face A La Riviere, Nature & Calme apartment can relax with a hot tub. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides an equipped kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of this accommodation?
This accommodation is composed of 130 square meters.